Financial Report 2013

EXPENSES

Month/YearStaff Office Maintenance Consultants ConstructionMonthly Total in INR Equivalent in USD
January55669576431312900061861644633116521,055,194
February5703501094322810004299519344740865745,681
March5835986082115994242744228229233515487,225
April503900515500179821885386810053089167,551
May5731745238712048211019282811494694191,578
June5532657056042664269857392112497059208,284
July54464066293424882159210957377490122,958
August56951532930124976580039159152496152,542
September60468312608783539611303422315253745254,229
October5749517397457388231288330814936827248,947
November61562012648481086241105361313042705217,378
December6389354401691451411009277211317017188,617
YTD Total Rs. 6889326890969657034702209086622424111544,040,186
Equivalent in USD 114,822148,49595,0583,681,8114,040,186

DONATIONS

Month/YearIndian ContributionForeign ContributionMonthly Total in INR Equivalent in USD  
January1278291051384318641672281,069,454
February32034951130783165613,861
March134139722567136396422,733
April14812692788689426995871,166
May7789101137652191656231,943
June6711343944424216155585269,260
July6858833543228422911170,485
August6549311694833913497650224,961
September14120193273686468570578,095
October45860531304103589015698,169
November45787301084911566364194,394
December13613303867224540033575667,226
YTD Total Rs. 425895041201152871627047912,711,747
Equivalent in USD 709,8252,001,9212,711,747